EK 2016 - Frankrijk

Groepsindeling

Groep AGroep BGroep CGroep DGroep EGroep F
fra Frankrijkrus Ruslandger Duitslandcze Tsjechiëswe Zwedenhun Hongarije
sui Zwitserlandsvk Slowakijepol Polentur Turkijeirl Ierlandisl IJsland
alb Albaniëeng Engelandnir Noord-Ierlandesp Spanjebel Belgiëpor Portugal
rou Roemeniëwal Walesukr Oekraïnecro Kroatiëita Italiëaut Oostenrijk

Groepswedstrijden

#DatumTijdPlaatsGroepWedstrijd
1.10 juni 201621:00Saint-DenisAfra Frankrijk2 - 1Roemenië rou
2.11 juni 201618:00Lens AggloAalb Albanië0 - 1Zwitserland sui
3.11 juni 201621:00BordeauxBwal Wales2 - 1Slowakije svk
4.11 juni 201618:00MarseilleBeng Engeland1 - 1Rusland rus
5.12 juni 201615:00ParijsDtur Turkije0 - 1Kroatië cro
6.12 juni 201618:00NiceCpol Polen1 - 0Noord-Ierland nir
7.13 juni 201615:00ToulouseDesp Spanje1 - 0Tsjechië cze
7.12 juni 201621:00Lille MétropoleCger Duitsland2 - 0Oekraïne ukr
9.13 juni 201618:00Saint-DenisEirl Ierland1 - 1Zweden swe
10.13 juni 201621:00LyonEbel België0 - 2Italië ita
11.14 juni 201618:00BordeauxFaut Oostenrijk0 - 2Hongarije hun
12.14 juni 201621:00Saint-EtienneFpor Portugal1 - 1IJsland isl
13.15 juni 201615:00Lille MétropoleBrus Rusland1 - 2Slowakije svk
14.15 juni 201618:00ParijsArou Roemenië1 - 1Zwitserland sui
15.15 juni 201621:00MarseilleAfra Frankrijk2 - 0Albanië alb
16.16 juni 201615:00Lens AggloBeng Engeland2 - 1Wales wal
17.16 juni 201618:00LyonCukr Oekraïne0 - 2Noord-Ierland nir
18.16 juni 201621:00Saint-DenisCger Duitsland0 - 0Polen pol
19.17 juni 201615:00ToulouseEita Italië1 - 0Zweden swe
20.17 juni 201618:00Saint-EtienneDcze Tsjechië2 - 2Kroatië cro
21.17 juni 201621:00NiceDesp Spanje3 - 0Turkije tur
22.18 juni 201615:00BordeauxEbel België3 - 0Ierland irl
23.18 juni 201618:00MarseilleFisl IJsland1 - 1Hongarije hun
24.18 juni 201621:00ParijsFpor Portugal0 - 0Oostenrijk aut
25.19 juni 201621:00Lille MétropoleAsui Zwitserland0 - 1Frankrijk fra
26.19 juni 201621:00LyonArou Roemenië0 - 1Albanië alb
27.20 juni 201621:00Saint-EtienneBsvk Slowakije0 - 0Engeland eng
28.20 juni 201621:00ToulouseBrus Rusland0 - 3Wales wal
29.21 juni 201618:00ParijsCnir Noord-Ierland0 - 1Duitsland ger
30.21 juni 201618:00MarseilleCukr Oekraïne0 - 1Polen pol
31.21 juni 201621:00BordeauxDcro Kroatië2 - 1Spanje esp
32.21 juni 201621:00Lens AggloDcze Tsjechië0 - 2Turkije tur
33.22 juni 201618:00Saint-DenisFisl IJsland2 - 1Oostenrijk aut
34.22 juni 201618:00LyonFhun Hongarije3 - 3Portugal por
35.22 juni 201621:00NiceEswe Zweden0 - 1België bel
36.22 juni 201621:00Lille MétropoleEita Italië0 - 1Ierland irl

Achtste finales

#DatumTijdPlaatsWedstrijd
37.25 juni 201615:00Saint-Etiennesui Zwitserland1 - 1 (4-5p)Polen pol
38.25 juni 201618:00Parijswal Wales1 - 0Noord-Ierland nir
39.25 juni 201621:00Lens Agglocro Kroatië0 - 1 (a.e.t.)Portugal por
40.26 juni 201615:00Lyonfra Frankrijk2 - 1Ierland irl
41.26 juni 201618:00Lille Métropoleger Duitsland3 - 0Slowakije svk
42.26 juni 201621:00Toulousehun Hongarije0 - 4België bel
43.27 juni 201618:00Saint-Denisita Italië2 - 0Spanje esp
44.27 juni 201621:00Niceeng Engeland1 - 2IJsland isl

Kwart finales

#DatumTijdPlaatsWedstrijd
45.30 juni 201621:00Marseillepol Polen1 - 1 (3-5p)Portugal por
46.1 juli 201621:00Lille Métropolewal Wales3 - 1België bel
47.2 juli 201621:00Bordeauxger Duitsland1 - 1 (6-5p)Italië ita
48.3 juni 201621:00Saint-Denisfra Frankrijk5 - 2IJsland isl

Halve finales

#DatumTijdPlaatsWedstrijd
49.6 juli 201621:00Lyonpor Portugal2 - 0Wales wal
50.7 juli 201621:00Marseilleger Duitsland0 - 2Frankrijk fra

Finale

#DatumTijdPlaatsWedstrijd
51.10 juli 201621:00Saint-Denispor Portugal1 - 0 (a.e.t.)Frankrijk fra

Winnaar

Winnaar
por Portugal

Copyright © 2004-2019 ekwk.pieper.eu

Valid XHTML 1.1!