WK 2010 - Zuid-Afrika

Groepsindeling

Groep AGroep BGroep CGroep DGroep EGroep FGroep GGroep H
rsa Zuid-Afrikagre Griekenlandsvn Sloveniëger Duitslandcmr Kameroenita Italiëpor Portugalesp Spanje
mex Mexicokor Zuid-Koreaalg Algarijeaus Australiëjpn Japanpar Paraguayciv Ivoorkustsui Zwitserland
uru Uruguaynga Nigeriausa Verenigde Statensrb Serviëden Denemarkennzl Nieuw Zeelandprk Noord-Koreahon Honduras
fra Frankrijkarg Argentiniëeng Engelandgha Ghananed NEDERLANDsvk Slowakijebra Braziliëchi Chili

Groepswedstrijden

#DatumTijdPlaatsGroepWedstrijd
1.11 juni 201016:00JohannesburgArsa Zuid-Afrika1 - 1Mexico mex
2.11 juni 201020:30KaapstadAuru Uruguay0 - 0Frankrijk fra
3.12 juni 201016:00JohannesburgBarg Argentinië1 - 0Nigeria nga
4.12 juni 201013:30N.Mandela BayBkor Zuid-Korea2 - 0Griekenland gre
4.12 juni 201020:30RustenburgCeng Engeland1 - 1Verenigde Staten usa
5.13 juni 201013:30PolokwaneCalg Algarije0 - 1Slovenië svn
7.13 juni 201020:30DurbanDger Duitsland4 - 0Australië aus
8.13 juni 201016:00Tshwane/PretoriaDsrb Servië0 - 1Ghana gha
9.14 juni 201013:30JohannesburgEned NEDERLAND2 - 0Denemarken den
10.14 juni 201016:00MangaungEjpn Japan1 - 0Kameroen cmr
11.14 juni 201020:30KaapstadFita Italië1 - 1Paraguay par
12.15 juni 201013:30RustenburgFnzl Nieuw Zeeland1 - 1Slowakije svk
13.15 juni 201020:30N.Mandela BayGciv Ivoorkust0 - 0Portugal por
14.15 juni 201016:00JohannesburgGbra Brazilië2 - 1Noord-Korea prk
15.16 juni 201016:00NelspruitHhon Honduras0 - 1Chili chi
16.16 juni 201020:30DurbanHesp Spanje0 - 1Zwitserland sui
17.16 juni 201020:30Tshwane/PretoriaArsa Zuid-Afrika0 - 3Uruguay uru
18.17 juni 201020:30PolokwaneAfra Frankrijk0 - 2Mexico mex
19.17 juni 201016:00MangaungBgre Griekenland2 - 1Nigeria nga
20.17 juni 201013:30JohannesburgBarg Argentinië4 - 1Zuid-Korea kor
21.18 juni 201013:30N.Mandela BayDger Duitsland0 - 1Servië srb
22.18 juni 201016:00JohannesburgCsvn Slovenië2 - 2Verenigde Staten usa
23.18 juni 201020:30KaapstadCeng Engeland0 - 0Algarije alg
24.19 juni 201016:00RustenburgDgha Ghana1 - 1Australië aus
25.19 juni 201020:30DurbanEned NEDERLAND1 - 0Japan jpn
26.19 juni 201013:30Tshwane/PretoriaEcmr Kameroen1 - 2Denemarken den
27.20 juni 201013:30MangaungFsvk Slowakije0 - 2Paraguay par
28.20 juni 201016:00NelspruitFita Italië1 - 1Nieuw Zeeland nzl
29.20 juni 201020:30JohannesburgGbra Brazilië3 - 1Ivoorkust civ
30.21 juni 201013:30KaapstadGpor Portugal7 - 0Noord-Korea prk
31.21 juni 201016:00N.Mandela BayHchi Chili1 - 0Zwitserland sui
32.21 juni 201020:30JohannesburgHesp Spanje2 - 0Honduras hon
33.22 juni 201016:00RustenburgAmex Mexico0 - 1Uruguay uru
34.22 juni 201016:00MangaungAfra Frankrijk1 - 2Zuid-Afrika rsa
35.22 juni 201020:30DurbanBnga Nigeria2 - 2Zuid-Korea kor
36.22 juni 201020:30PolokwaneBgre Griekenland0 - 2Argentinië arg
37.23 juni 201016:00N.Mandela BayCsvn Slovenië0 - 1Engeland eng
38.23 juni 201016:00Tshwane/PretoriaCusa Verenigde Staten1 - 0Algarije alg
39.23 juni 201020:30JohannesburgDgha Ghana0 - 1Duitsland ger
40.23 juni 201020:30NelspruitDaus Australië2 - 1Servië srb
41.24 juni 201016:00JohannesburgFsvk Slowakije3 - 2Italië ita
42.24 juni 201016:00PolokwaneFpar Paraguay0 - 0Nieuw Zeeland nzl
43.24 juni 201020:30RustenburgEden Denemarken1 - 3Japan jpn
44.24 juni 201020:30KaapstadEcmr Kameroen1 - 2NEDERLAND ned
45.25 juni 201016:00DurbanGpor Portugal0 - 0Brazilië bra
46.25 juni 201016:00NelspruitGprk Noord-Korea0 - 3Ivoorkust civ
47.25 juni 201020:30Tshwane/PretoriaHchi Chili1 - 2Spanje esp
48.25 juni 201020:30MangaungHsui Zwitserland0 - 0Honduras hon

Achtste finales

#DatumTijdPlaatsWedstrijd
49.26 juni 201016:00N.Mandela Bayuru Uruguay2 - 1Zuid-Korea kor
50.26 juni 201020:30Rustenburgusa Verenigde Staten1 - 2 (a.e.t.)Ghana gha
51.27 juni 201016:00Mangaungger Duitsland4 - 1Engeland eng
52.27 juni 201020:30Johannesburgarg Argentinië3 - 1Mexico mex
53.28 juni 201016:00Durbanned NEDERLAND2 - 1Slowakije svk
54.28 juni 201020:30Johannesburgbra Brazilië3 - 0Chili chi
55.29 juni 201016:00Tshwane/Pretoriapar Paraguay0 - 0 (5-3p)Japan jpn
56.29 juni 201020:30Kaapstadesp Spanje1 - 0Portugal por

Kwart finales

#DatumTijdPlaatsWedstrijd
57.2 juli 201016:00N.Mandela Bayned NEDERLAND2 - 1Brazilië bra
58.2 juli 201020:30Johannesburguru Uruguay1 - 1 (4-2p)Ghana gha
59.3 juli 201016:00Kaapstadarg Argentinië0 - 4Duitsland ger
60.3 juli 201020:30Johannesburgpar Paraguay0 - 1Spanje esp

Halve finales

#DatumTijdPlaatsWedstrijd
61.6 juli 201020:30Kaapstaduru Uruguay2 - 3NEDERLAND ned
62.7 juli 201020:30Durbanger Duitsland0 - 1Spanje esp

Troost finale

#DatumTijdPlaatsWedstrijd
63.10 juni 201020:30N.Mandela Bayuru Uruguay2 - 3Duitsland ger

Finale

#DatumTijdPlaatsWedstrijd
64.11 juni 201720:30Johannesburgned NEDERLAND0 - 1 (a.e.t.)Spanje esp

Winnaar

Winnaar
esp Spanje

Copyright © 2004-2019 ekwk.pieper.eu

Valid XHTML 1.1!